2019

Riho Kurg, Ardi Leerima, Mariya Lohinova, Serhiy Lohinov, Maria Ossipova, Janno Peensalu

2018

Oleksii Bulat, Iya Markovich, Zhanna Bulat, Maiu Medri, Izrail Kirillov, Markko Põld, Olavi Laur, Triin Tarendi, Kaire Lotamõis, Eivin Toodo, Meelis Maikalu, Veikko Võsu, Alur Õunpuu

2017

Janne Ahnefer, Urmas Jäe, Kristjan Kalamägi, Beno Kudrin, Laura-Elisa Kägra, Emmanuel Testimony Odeh, Johanna-Margret Ojaots, Janika Rosen, Irina Semjonova, Kristina Sinimeri, Oleg Šhumilov, Vera Titoviča, Iurii Vegera, Sarah Tania Weber

2016

Toomas Häng, Maiju Leetmaa, Pille Mägila, Silja Kuris, Liina Alla, Jarl Šapovalov,

2015

Vitali Baranov, Rares Calugar, Krista Ernits, Veera Kulikova, Meeli Kupper, Aleksei Kurtšanov, Vadim Lebedev, Karl-Chris Liblik, Deniss Mirgorodski, Tatjana Prelova, Hanna Saard, Maina Sashina, Ivo Unt, Liis Unt, Jane Vain

2014

Tom Riska, Galina Kravtšuk, Julia Kargina, Merlin Metsla, Helika Gustavson-Rätsep,

2013

Dreifeld Valdeko, Galkina Jelena, Kolessov, Grigori, Lahi Sirly, Osokin Aleksei, Osokina Alla, Pedajas Maire, Rudenko Jevgeni, Šubina Ljubov, Usin Tanel,

2012

Joel Aulis, Esko Jantunen, Kaia Kapsta, Alyona Melnychuk, Aivar Pahk, Aleksandr Petrenko, Marika Rudenko, Enno Sarik, Epp Sokk, Aleksandr Sorokin, Petram Šubin, Jane Urb

2011

Julia Kalašnikova, Olga Klimovitš, Vitali Mirošnitsenko, Taimi Pärna, Risto Abel, Eha Lõhmus, Heidi Meier, Aet Reinhold, Ly Treuman, Jevgenia Tsoi, Jelena Povilaviciene

2010

Kadri Maljuškina, Ruth Cervin, Valentina Filimonova, Tetyana Fromzel, Rosita Janushkevichiute, Ljudmilla Katõhhina, Peeter Krall, Alexey Lyachenkov, Ester Naagel, Merike Olt, Tõnu Paju, Ansis Paukshis, Nadežda Timofejeva, Kersti Vellend, Veronika Fjodorova, Natalja Krotova, Mari-Liis Treiman

2009

Jung-Gon Kim, Nadezhda Popova, Aigars Polis, Eve-Kati Mägi, Heiki Põldaru,

2008

Kertu Toots, Age Ploomm Andreas Forsbäck, Lorna Koskela, Andres Kapp, Veera Ploštšadnaja

2007

Imbi Arro, Iiri Hermaküla, Marika Olenko, Marika Ränk, Jüri Artjušenkov, Ülle Kruuse-Kingo, Leeni Sepp, Andrei Spiridenko, Karin Teder

2006

Aet Barinov, Küllike Evartov, Janis Grunte, Andrus Kask, Allan Kroll, Ljudmilla Lider, Heli Metsala, Ilze Paukshe, Tetyana Radomska, Merle Siimut, Olia Stelmah, Anneli Tombak, Nete Ungru, Ints Danielsons, Mairit Kallaste, Igor Lebedev, Ergo Naab, Ljubov Nikolajeva, Erkki Sepp, Juta Tiikmaa, Roland Tulik

2005

Svetlana Degtyareva, Violetta Dilman, Margus-Miikael Jõesaar, Irina Kalashnikova, Remigijus Matulaitis, Nataliya Novikova, Lea Traagel, Janek Pallase, Andrei Kovalenko, Olga Kovalenko, Raino Kubjas, Erika Kukk, Jako Kull, Tea Land, Ellar Mäesepp, Laine Peterson, Liina Sander, Sergei Sõtšev

2004

Heigo Ausmees, Silver Koit, Maryna Kuncheva, Alo Martinson, Olga Sepp, Julia Zagvozdkina, Tamara Tammekänd, Arvo Toomsalu, Tiina Usin

2003

Juta Annus, Maksim Jefimtshuk, Nadežda Karavajeva, Jana Laaneser, Mihkel Madalvee, Eda Mägi, Kaia Põder, Roman Radomski, Triin Sander, Elari Tamm, Rutt Vardja

2002

Mihhail Batðinski, Vladimir Beregovoi , Reet Eru, Jaanus Kangur, Marjana Luist, Vladek Manninen, Valdo Nõlvak, Ele Palo, Lea Puhang, Kätrin Põllu, Tiia Pappel, Taavet-Üllo Udso, Ljudmilla Voltðihhina

2001

Viktor Batov, Evelin Bekasov, Igor Miller, Margit Miller, Kaido Peebo, Maris Väli

2000

Nadežda Afonina, Armin Andranikyan, Elisabeth Andranikyan, Taavi Hollman, Vitali Kirejev, Kristi Migur, Regina Multram, Jaanus Pedak, Liana Põld, Larissa Radomskaja, Ester Roosileht, Irina Satrapinskaja, Aleksei Semjonov, Tatjana Semjonova, Külli Tõniste, Jevgeni Zhavoronkov

1998

Aleksandr Fjodorov, Olavi Ilumets, Kaupo Kant, Rein Laaneser, Hans Lahi, Brita Maripuu, Raivo Nikiforov, Stanislav Ossipov, Toomas Pajusoo, Kaile Priimets, Jekaterina Priks, Raivo Raave, Urmas Rahuvarm, Anne Saluraid, Edgars Šneiders, Sergei Sutškov, Inna Välja, Boriss Zujev

MTSE Conference