23. lend - 2021. a.

Lemme Aulis, Pavlo Duchenko, Oleksandr Horodylovskyi, Ragnar Lainesaar, Mai Liivrand, Esa-Pekka Mattila, Rando Metsamaa, Kimmo Henrik Antero Metsämäki, Avital Murõtševa, Heli Tammemaa

22. lend - 2020. a.

Dmitri Andrejev, Freeman Awuah, Olga Fedchenko, Kristina Lepik, Matvei Murin, Andrus Mänd, Maarja Mänd, Milan Nemet, Anton Ojamaa, Rauno Ojassoo, Simon Osei, Mihhail Partus, Anastasiia Shekhovtsova, Julia Tõsjatšnik, Aleksei Volkov

21. lend - 2019. a.

Riho Kurg, Ardi Leerima, Mariya Lohinova, Serhiy Lohinov, Maria Ossipova, Janno Peensalu

20. lend - 2018. a.

Oleksii Bulat, Iya Markovich, Zhanna Bulat, Maiu Medri, Izrail Kirillov, Markko Põld, Olavi Laur, Triin Tarendi, Kaire Lotamõis, Eivin Toodo, Meelis Maikalu, Veikko Võsu, Alur Õunpuu

19. lend - 2017. a.

Janne Ahnefer, Urmas Jäe, Kristjan Kalamägi, Beno Kudrin, Laura-Elisa Kägra, Emmanuel Testimony Odeh, Johanna-Margret Ojaots, Janika Rosen, Irina Semjonova, Kristina Sinimeri, Oleg Šhumilov, Vera Titoviča, Iurii Vegera, Sarah Tania Weber

18. lend - 2016. a.

Toomas Häng, Maiju Leetmaa, Pille Mägila, Silja Kuris, Liina Alla, Jarl Šapovalov,

17. lend - 2015. a.

Vitali Baranov, Rares Calugar, Krista Ernits, Veera Kulikova, Meeli Kupper, Aleksei Kurtšanov, Vadim Lebedev, Karl-Chris Liblik, Deniss Mirgorodski, Tatjana Prelova, Hanna Saard, Maina Sashina, Ivo Unt, Liis Unt, Jane Vain

16. lend  - 2014. a.

Tom Riska, Galina Kravtšuk, Julia Kargina, Merlin Metsla, Helika Gustavson-Rätsep,

15. lend - 2013. a.

Dreifeld Valdeko, Galkina Jelena, Kolessov, Grigori, Lahi Sirly, Osokin Aleksei, Osokina Alla, Pedajas Maire, Rudenko Jevgeni, Šubina Ljubov, Usin Tanel,

14. lend - 2012. a.

Joel Aulis, Esko Jantunen, Kaia Kapsta, Alyona Melnychuk, Aivar Pahk, Aleksandr Petrenko, Marika Rudenko, Enno Sarik, Epp Sokk, Aleksandr Sorokin, Petram Šubin, Jane Urb

13. lend - 2011. a. 

Julia Kalašnikova, Olga Klimovitš, Vitali Mirošnitsenko, Taimi Pärna, Risto Abel, Eha Lõhmus, Heidi Meier, Aet Reinhold, Ly Treuman, Jevgenia Tsoi, Jelena Povilaviciene

12. lend - 2010. a.

Kadri Maljuškina, Ruth Cervin, Valentina Filimonova, Tetyana Fromzel, Rosita Janushkevichiute, Ljudmilla Katõhhina, Peeter Krall, Alexey Lyachenkov, Ester Naagel, Merike Olt, Tõnu Paju, Ansis Paukshis, Nadežda Timofejeva, Kersti Vellend, Veronika Fjodorova, Natalja Krotova, Mari-Liis Treiman

11. lend - 2009. a.

Jung-Gon Kim, Nadezhda Popova, Aigars Polis, Eve-Kati Mägi, Heiki Põldaru,

10. lend - 2008. a. 

Kertu Toots, Age Ploomm Andreas Forsbäck, Lorna Koskela, Andres Kapp, Veera Ploštšadnaja

9. lend - 2007. a.

Imbi Arro, Iiri Hermaküla, Marika Olenko, Marika Ränk, Jüri Artjušenkov, Ülle Kruuse-Kingo, Leeni Sepp, Andrei Spiridenko, Karin Teder

8. lend - 2006. a. 

Aet Barinov, Küllike Evartov, Janis Grunte, Andrus Kask, Allan Kroll, Ljudmilla Lider, Heli Metsala, Ilze Paukshe, Tetyana Radomska, Merle Siimut, Olia Stelmah, Anneli Tombak, Nete Ungru, Ints Danielsons, Mairit Kallaste, Igor Lebedev, Ergo Naab, Ljubov Nikolajeva, Erkki Sepp, Juta Tiikmaa, Roland Tulik

7. lend - 2005. a. 

Svetlana Degtyareva, Violetta Dilman, Margus-Miikael Jõesaar, Irina Kalashnikova, Remigijus Matulaitis, Nataliya Novikova, Lea Traagel, Janek Pallase, Andrei Kovalenko, Olga Kovalenko, Raino Kubjas, Erika Kukk, Jako Kull, Tea Land, Ellar Mäesepp, Laine Peterson, Liina Sander, Sergei Sõtšev

6. lend - 2004. a.

Heigo Ausmees, Silver Koit, Maryna Kuncheva, Alo Martinson, Olga Sepp, Julia Zagvozdkina, Tamara Tammekänd, Arvo Toomsalu, Tiina Usin

5. lend - 2003. a. 

Juta Annus, Maksim Jefimtshuk, Nadežda Karavajeva, Jana Laaneser, Mihkel Madalvee, Eda Mägi, Kaia Põder, Roman Radomski, Triin Sander, Elari Tamm, Rutt Vardja

4. lend - 2002. a.

Mihhail Batšinski, Vladimir Beregovoi, Reet Eru, Jaanus Kangur, Marjana Luist, Vladek Manninen, Valdo Nõlvak, Ele Palo, Lea Puhang, Kätrin Põllu, Tiia Pappel, Taavet-Üllo Udso, Ljudmilla Voltšihhina

3. lend - 2001. a. 

Viktor Batov, Evelin Bekasov, Igor Miller, Margit Miller, Kaido Peebo, Maris Väli

2. lend - 2000. a. 

Nadežda Afonina, Armin Andranikyan, Elisabeth Andranikyan, Taavi Hollman, Vitali Kirejev, Kristi Migur, Regina Multram, Jaanus Pedak, Liana Põld, Larissa Radomskaja, Ester Roosileht, Irina Satrapinskaja, Aleksei Semjonov, Tatjana Semjonova, Külli Tõniste, Jevgeni Zhavoronkov

1. lend - 1998. a. 

Aleksandr Fjodorov, Olavi Ilumets, Kaupo Kant, Rein Laaneser, Hans Lahi, Brita Maripuu, Raivo Nikiforov, Stanislav Ossipov, Toomas Pajusoo, Kaile Priimets, Jekaterina Priks, Raivo Raave, Urmas Rahuvarm, Anne Saluraid, Edgars Šneiders, Sergei Sutškov, Inna Välja, Boriss Zujev